Self-similarities in path of logic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ ! ! ! ! |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !First Track | ||
! | !Second Track | ||
! | !Third Track | ||
! | !Fourth Track | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Being | |||
|Something | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nothing | |||
|Other | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Becoming | |||
|Change | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stability/Development | |||
|Self-Identity | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Determinate Being | |||
|Something & Other | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 8 November 2023
| First Track | Second Track | Third Track | Fourth Track | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Being | Something | |||
| Nothing | Other | |||
| Becoming | Change | |||
| Stability/Development | Self-Identity | |||
| Determinate Being | Something & Other |